Weapon R 06-11 Lexus IS350 V6 3.5L Stealth Secret Weapon Intake - Flat Black

SKU: WPN305-185-109
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $386.24
Regular price -19% $474.38 Sale price $386.24
Ready to install and hit the road!