Mickey Thompson Baja Boss Tire - LT315/70R17 121/118Q E - 272566

SKU: MTT331311004
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $414.59
Regular price -7% $443.51 Sale price $414.59
Ready to install and hit the road!

The Baja Boss is an ultra-premium Extreme Mud Terrain radial tire featuring an asymmetric tread pattern and our PowerPly XD(TM) 3-ply sidewall construction