Mickey Thompson Baja Boss Tire - LT285/55R20 122/119Q E - 272469

SKU: MTT331294004
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $459.99
Regular price -6% $488.50 Sale price $459.99
Ready to install and hit the road!

The Baja Boss is an ultra-premium Extreme Mud Terrain radial tire featuring an asymmetric tread pattern and our PowerPly XD(TM) 3-ply sidewall construction