MBRP 24-26 Ford Ranger Ditch Light Kit - Spot Beam
Regular price
$349.99
Regular price
-19%
$432.34
Sale price
$349.99
Couldn't load pickup availability
Ready to install and hit the road!
Got questions?
Feel free to get in touch
Ask an expert
Push past the horizon with the MBRP SL5269-02S Ditch Light Kit—engineered for truck owners who demand precision lighting when the road gets tough. Featuring a spot beam pattern, this kit delivers a focused, long-range beam that cuts through darkness for high-speed runs and open terrain. Each of the two LED lights packs 20 watts and 1,920 lumens of intense brightness, mounted on precision laser-cut brackets for a secure, rugged fit. Complete with a wiring harness, this kit is built for durability, performance, and adventure. When the sun sets, keep going—light the way forward.
This Part Fits:
| Year | Make | Model | Submodel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2026 | Ford | Ranger | Lariat |
| 2024-2026 | Ford | Ranger | XL |
| 2024-2026 | Ford | Ranger | XLT |