Kenda K7105 Ibex Trails Rear Tire - 120/100R18 4PR 68M TL

SKU: KDA0471051813
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $120.62
Regular price -17% $144.99 Sale price $120.62
Ready to install and hit the road!

Designed for Endurocross and extreme enduro-type conditions, the Ibex is built to handle any obstacles that stand in your way. A super-soft, flexible rubber compound provides maximum absorption and terrain adaptability, with specially designed shoulder knobs that increase the contact patch and support for soft compounds during cornering.