Go Rhino 15-20 Chevy Colorado 5in 1000 Series Complete Kit w/Sidestep + Brkts

SKU: GOR105403580T
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $396.98
Regular price -23% $513.48 Sale price $396.98
Ready to install and hit the road!

Go Rhino's 1000 Series Side Steps are built with quality but designed for value. The 5" wide oval side steps feature non-slip step pads to allow safer entry and exiting of your vehicle. They are offered in 80" and 87" lengths for extended cab and crew cab trucks and come complete with mounting brackets. Easy bolt-on, no-drill installation on most truck applications. 5" 1000 Series Side Step Kits come with a Limited Lifetime warranty on materials and construction and a 5 year warranty on the Textured Black Finish.

This Part Fits:

Year Make Model Submodel
2015-2020 Chevrolet Colorado Base
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado LT
2023-2026 Chevrolet Colorado Trail Boss
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado WT
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado Z71
2017-2026 Chevrolet Colorado ZR2
2018-2020 GMC Canyon All Terrain
2021-2026 GMC Canyon AT4
2023-2024,2026 GMC Canyon AT4X
2015-2020 GMC Canyon Base
2017-2026 GMC Canyon Denali
2021-2026 GMC Canyon Elevation
2021-2022 GMC Canyon Elevation Standard
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SL
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SLE
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SLT