Eibach 00-03 Honda CR125 EMS Rear Spring Kit
Regular price
$139.00
Regular price
-10%
$154.44
Sale price
$139.00
Couldn't load pickup availability
Ready to install and hit the road!
Got questions?
Feel free to get in touch
Ask an expert
Eibach's MOTO springs provide tuning capability for maximum perfromance and durability on any terrain.
This Part Fits:
| Year | Make | Model | Submodel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2011 | Aprilia | RXV 550 | Base |
| 2006-2011 | Aprilia | SXV 550 | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 400 RR | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 450 RR | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 450 RS | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 450 RS Super Moto | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 520 RR | Base |
| 2010 | Beta | 525 RS | Base |
| 2018 | Gas Gas | EC 300 | Base |