Cometic GM 500 DRCE 2 Pro Stock V8 .080in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 4.700in Bore

SKU: CGSC5450-080
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $181.48
Regular price -8% $196.49 Sale price $181.48
Ready to install and hit the road!

The embossed outer layers of the gaskets meet the demands of a variety of harsh sealing environments, load conditions, and surface finishes

This Part Fits:

Year Make Model Submodel
1975-1976 Cadillac Calais Base
1975-1976 Cadillac Commercial Chassis Base
1975-1976 Cadillac DeVille Base
1975-1976 Cadillac DeVille Cabriolet
1975-1976 Cadillac DeVille d'Elegance
1970-1976 Cadillac Eldorado Base
1976 Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz
1976 Cadillac Eldorado Bicentenial Edition
1976 Cadillac Eldorado Cabriolet
1975-1976 Cadillac Fleetwood 60 Special Brougham
1975-1976 Cadillac Fleetwood 75
1976 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham
1976 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham d'Elegance
1976 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham Talisman