Cometic Ford FE V8 .027 4.080 Bore (Does Not Fit 427 SOHC) MLS Cylinder Head Gasket

SKU: CGSC5833-27
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $107.95
Regular price -2% $109.94 Sale price $107.95
Ready to install and hit the road!

The embossed outer layers of the gaskets meet the demands of a variety of harsh sealing environments, load conditions, and surface finishes