Cometic Dodge 6.4L 392 HEMI 4.15in Bore .060in MLS-5 LHS Head Gasket

SKU: CGSH2645SP2060S
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $147.35
Regular price -6% $156.31 Sale price $147.35
Ready to install and hit the road!

The embossed outer layers of the gaskets meet the demands of a variety of harsh sealing environments, load conditions, and surface finishes